Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 2HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+102.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 2HU
← Back to All Properties