22, BROOKLYN DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£451,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£261,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£451,000+137.4%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£261,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+125.5%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£105,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1