FLAT 101, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,400
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.0%
Price Change
-£53,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,400-41.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1