35, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£356,000+114.5%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+21.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 30 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1