Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTBURY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+5.1%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,995
+10.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+40.1%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 23 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1UL
← Back to All Properties