Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHILTERN ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+192.9%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9SJ
← Back to All Properties