Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GILES GATE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+1.6%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0PH
← Back to All Properties