Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, 1A, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,400
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£3,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,400
-3.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+1.4%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,560
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1RS
← Back to All Properties