Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STANLEY ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU3 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+11.4%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000
+37.1%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3PW
← Back to All Properties