220, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 9HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+120.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+36.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1