Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BLUNDELL AVENUE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£221,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£421,500
+110.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£221,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8AY
← Back to All Properties