Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARVEY STREET, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+11.9%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+22.5%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 2LH
← Back to All Properties