Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OXFORD ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+0.8%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+230.0%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NA
← Back to All Properties