20, DONALD STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£156,000-20.0%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+126.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+57.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1