Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,500
+46.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+179.4%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NH
← Back to All Properties