Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STRUAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+3.9%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+20.3%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+168.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 15 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2EH
← Back to All Properties