Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STOKE ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+11.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£635,000
+44.3%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+95.6%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3BH
← Back to All Properties