Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 104, BURGESS HOUSE, 11, BURGESS STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-21.3%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,750
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 4QG
← Back to All Properties