42, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 5YT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£28,398 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+14.4%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Terraced
+£28,398 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,602
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1