Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+80.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+83.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8FL
← Back to All Properties