Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DALBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+36.7%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+21.7%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+166.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0NF
← Back to All Properties