Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHAPEL STREET, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+56.3%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+72.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5BE
← Back to All Properties