Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NORTH QUAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.5%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+441.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1JF
← Back to All Properties