30, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000+60.0%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+32.7%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,250+15.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1