Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+39.2%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
+£130,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,165
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AP
← Back to All Properties