Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+129.9%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5PS
← Back to All Properties