Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.0%
Price Change
+£422,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+514.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£422,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QG
← Back to All Properties