65, HALIFAX CRESCENT, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 7PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£97,162 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+139.1%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,162 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,838+16.4%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,838 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1