Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,800
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,800
+15.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+29.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+29.0%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EE
← Back to All Properties