Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LONDON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500
+91.0%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 8AG
← Back to All Properties