Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
-10.7%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PT
← Back to All Properties