Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHAPEL COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,750
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£88,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,750
+71.0%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+135.8%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9LX
← Back to All Properties