Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£44,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+36.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+35.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+84.2%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PW
← Back to All Properties