Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+21.5%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+28.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+170.1%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties