Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, HARECROFT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+13.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-6.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+95.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0BP
← Back to All Properties