Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANOR STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+10.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+50.0%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 2BS
← Back to All Properties