Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+87.0%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties