Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHERATON DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+73.1%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+31.6%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5UZ
← Back to All Properties