30, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+59.7%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1