11, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5NA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,250
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£83,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£383,250+27.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£83,300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£299,950+108.3%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000-46.7%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Detached
-£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+18.4%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+153.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1