Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHITEHORSE DRIVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+40.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£612,000
+22.4%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+62.1%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LY
← Back to All Properties