Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 47, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+31.4%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,750
+99.7%
Sold on 24 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties