52, BROMPTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£273,000+85.1%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+34.1%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1