Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,450
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties