Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DUNSFORD CRESCENT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+1.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+74.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+9.5%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,394 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,606
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8HN
← Back to All Properties