Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE NARROWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+48.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1HY
← Back to All Properties