Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, INCHCAPE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 8JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+56.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+71.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 8JR
← Back to All Properties