Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
-12.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+44.7%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+58.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8PL
← Back to All Properties