21, FIELD HOUSE GARDENS, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+23.9%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500+79.9%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1