Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, PICASSO WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£44,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+25.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+0.0%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+111.8%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9XB
← Back to All Properties